Ningbo Sheyang New Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Equipment
FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter (Round D-Hole)

FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter (Round D-Hole)

FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Single mode and Multimode   Features:Single mode and Multimode Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves NTT standard compatible Screw-type locking stable and reliableD-shaped easily installs into panel mountCompliant with JIS5970 and Bellcore...
FC-FC/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Metal/square screw type

FC-FC/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Metal/square screw type

FC /PC-FC/PC Adapter 1Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables 2Metal body 3Dust caps   FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Adapter  Features: 1.Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables 2.Metal body 3.Dust...
FC-FC/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Metal/square

FC-FC/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Metal/square

FC /PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal bod   FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Adapter  Features: Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables...
12 cores,optical  fiber splice tray, splice box

12 cores,optical fiber splice tray, splice box

12 fiber splice box 1.fusion and wiring as a whole. 2.Drawable type for rack -mounted   Summary: Through the clever use of the module to achieve fusion and wiring as a whole. Can access FC.SC two adapter, adapters and equipment installed on the positive angle of 35...
PLC  module tray/OSF

PLC module tray/OSF

Optical fiber splice tray 1.using for PLC splitter 2.fiber optical splitter PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit) module with connectors, Type: M(1, 2) N(4.8.16.32.64)   In order to meet the requirement  for OSF of FTTH,we designed and injected...
12fiber,optical  fiber splice tray, splice box

12fiber,optical fiber splice tray, splice box

12 fiber splice box, can be stacked one by one. Summary:Through the clever use of the module to achieve fusion and wiring as a whole. Can access FC.SC two adapter, adapters and equipment installed on the positive angle of 35 degrees was not only assures the optical radius of curvature,...
standard 12fiber,optical  fiber splice tray, splice box

standard 12fiber,optical fiber splice tray, splice box

splice box 1.fusion and wiring as a whole. 2.Drawable type for rack -mounted Summary:Through the clever use of the module to achieve fusion and wiring as a whole. Can access FC.SC two adapter, adapters and equipment installed on the positive angle of 35 degrees was not only assures...
standard 12fiber,optical  fiber splice tray, splice box

standard 12fiber,optical fiber splice tray, splice box

splice box 1.fusion and wiring as a whole. 2.Drawable type for rack -mounted Summary:Through the clever use of the module to achieve fusion and wiring as a whole. Can access FC.SC two adapter, adapters and equipment installed on the positive angle of 35 degrees was not only assures...
12 ports fiber tray

12 ports fiber tray

1.The black splice moudle could remove by loose the screw 2.Could storage the pigtail Our company has dozens of various injection molding machines, which are used specially for the production of a variety of plastic parts in communications equipment ,such as fiber optic terminal box ,...
Optical Fiber splice tray

Optical Fiber splice tray

Fiber Splice Tray 1.12cords/unit 2.Storage and fusion function Production Characteristc1.Module design,clear mark,aren management,easy capacity enlarging.2.24cords/unit is adapt to form a ser with narrow frame;72cords/unit is adapt to form a set with 19"standard frame4.The ...



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.